share-withshare-with
» » Fixmer / McCarthy - You Want It / Come Inside

Fixmer / McCarthy - You Want It / Come Inside download free


Tracklist Hide Credits

A You Want It (Dave Clarke Mix)
Producer, Engineer, Remix, Mastered By – Dave Clarke
AA Come Inside (Christopher Kah Mix)
Remix – Christopher Kah

Companies, etc.

  • Produced At – IPOE
  • Engineered At – IPOE
  • Remixed At – IPOE
  • Mastered At – IPOE
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Planete Rouge Records
  • Copyright (c) – Planete Rouge Records
  • Distributed By – Neuton
  • Lacquer Cut At – Dubplates & Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – CGB*
  • Written-By – D. McCarthy*, T. Fixmer*

Notes

Distributed worldwide Neuton

Made in EU

Track A produced, engineered, remixed & mastered @ I.P.O.E. (UK)

(P)&(C) Planete Rouge Records

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 661956 606465
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): PLR02005 A [email protected]&M MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side AA): PLR02005 B [email protected]&M MPO
  • Rights Society: SACEM SDRM SACD SGDL

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
PLR 05 002 Fixmer / McCarthy You Want It / Come Inside ‎(12", W/Lbl) Planete Rouge Records PLR 05 002 France 2005
none Fixmer / McCarthy You Want It (Dave Clarke Remix) ‎(3xFile, MP3, 320) Planete Rouge Records none Unknown
PLR 05 002 Fixmer / McCarthy You Want It / Come Inside ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Planete Rouge Records PLR 05 002 France 2005


Fixmer / McCarthy - You Want It / Come Inside download free
Performer: Fixmer / McCarthy
Genre: Electronic
Title: You Want It / Come Inside
Country: France
Released: 2005
Style: EBM, Techno
MP3 version ZIP size: 1275 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1315 mb
Rating: 4.5
Votes: 281
Other Formats: TTA MP1 AUD MMF MP2 AHX AAC