share-withshare-with
» » Shaka - A Chance To Dance EP

Shaka - A Chance To Dance EP download free


Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 4056
A2 Rough Climate
B1 A Chance To Dance
B2 A Chance To Dance (M. Ono & Luvless Remix)
Remix – M.ono & Luvless

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Traxx Underground
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Traxx Underground
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Written-By, Producer – Kurt Spichiger

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): TU015A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): TU015B MPO


Shaka  - A Chance To Dance EP download free
Performer: Shaka
Genre: Electronic
Title: A Chance To Dance EP
Released: 2016
Style: House, Deep House
MP3 version ZIP size: 1477 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1893 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 968
Other Formats: MP2 DXD VQF MP3 MP4 MMF RA